Berrichon Du Cher

FRÜHWALD Johann, 3264 Reinsberg, Schaitten 18, 0676/3768589, 07487/2731 (Meadi Visna S1 negativ)

GANSBERGER Karl, 3243 St. Leonhard, Wolfsbach 11, 02756/2508, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

HASLEHNER Walter, 4596 Steinach, Pieslwang 19, 07257/7659,0680/3020160

LINDNER Thomas, 3281 Oberndorf, Scheibenbach 8, 07483/7695 (Maedi-Visna zertifiziert)

MAYR Eva, 3264 Gresten, Unteramt 44, 07487/2834 (Maedi-Visna zertifiziert)

REITERLECHNER Franz, Ing., 3270 Scheibbs, Ginning 23, 0676/7352624, ( Maedi-Visna zertifiziert)

SCHWAIGER Bernd, 5661 Rauris, Wiesenweg 18, 0664/ 64 94 282, b.schwaiger@cablelink.at

STOLZ u. FALLMANN Norbert u. Birgit, 3213 Frankenfels, Übergangrotte 8, 02725/437, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

STÜBLER Roman, 3251 Purgstall, Weigstatt 9, 07489/3261, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

Blaue Texel

SCHMOLL Gregor, 2753 Dreistetten , Angergasse 244, 0676/4000356, gregor.schmoll@hotmail.com, www.ws-ranch.com, www.biohofzurbuchenwiese.at , www.bluetexelaustria.com (Maedi Visna zertifizert)

MARKEL Kornelia, 2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg, Neusserweg 11, 0699/ 170 72 393

STURZEIS Ruth u. Franz, 3033 Altlengbach, Fallenzhofstr.-Lengbach 4, 0664/2556492, 0676/5634121

Braunes Bergschaf

BISCHHORN-SSTICKELBERGER Roman, 2851 Krumbach, Siebenlinden 3, 0664/1728891

BRUNNINGER Brigitte, 3340 Waidhofen/Y., Rien 27, 0664/9604562

DANNER Anton, 3264 Reinsberg, Robitzboden 3, 07487/21941

FRÜHWALD Rita u. Johann, 3264 Schaitten 18, Nr. 18, 07487/2731, BIO, Maedi Visna zertifiziert

GOLDFUß Johannes und Patricia, 2700 Wr. Neustadt, Giltschwertgasse 92, 0676/6449458, hannes.patrica@gmail.com (BIO)

HAIDINGER Alexandra, 2662 Schwarzau, Preintal 11, 02667/500

HAUER Jürgen, 3261 Steinakirchen, Felberach 5, 07488/71521, BIO

HOLD Karl, 3361 Aschbach, Besendorf 2, 07476/ 762 32, 0680/ 331 13 16, karlhold@aon.at

HOLLAUS Daniel, 3376 Ennsbach, Mehlberg 27, 0664/2629687

HUBER Stephan, 2832 Thernberg, Grub 95, 02629/3251

LEICHTFRIED Thomas, 3263 Randegg, Hochkoglberg 27, 07487/8325, BIO (Maedi Visna zertifiziert)

SAUTER Rudolf, 3073 Stössing, Hendelgraben 21, 02744/5205

SCHREINER Angela Stieglhof, 2571 Altenmarkt, Kleinmariazell 37, 0664/ 765 06 38, 02673/ 20 47, schreiner.angela@hotmail.com

STRASSER-Kirchweger Elisabeth, 3365 Allhartsberg, Hofstetten 1, 0664/9792001, BIO

TEUFL MOLTEN Erna, 3261 Steinakirchen, Lonitzberg 3, 07488/76636

Juraschaf SBS

AIGNER Johann, 3340 Waidhofen/ Ybbs , Fassbergstr. 11, 0664/2309685, www.juraschafe.com, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

BRAUNSTEINER Karl, 3763 Japons, Japons 27, 02914/6444

BUDER Ingrid u. Johann, 3213 Frankenfels, Pernarotte 1, 0650/2111987

CZIPIN Thomas, 3552 Stratzing, Gartenstraße 28, 0676/6205187 (Maedi Visna zertifiziert)

DIRNBERGER Johannes und Gertraud, 3161 St.Veit/ G., Pfenningbach 14, 02763/ 3692, dirnberger1@gmx.at

ENNER Gabriele u. Josef, 3281 Oberndorf/Melk, Oberdörfl 3, 07483/7564, www.juraschafe.at, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

FEHRINGER Gerhard, 3331 Kematen, Linden 1, 0699/11168212, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

FICHTINGER Martin, 3632 Bad Traunstein, Glashütten 18, 0664/1564463

GRUBER Roland, 3672 Maria Taferl, Nr. 42, 07413/266 (Maedi-Visna S1 negativ)

HEROUT Co KG, 3841 Windigsteig, Lichtenberg 1, 0664/1321359, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

KAMMERHOFER Maria, 3353 Biberbach, Dachmeister 200, 07476/8485

KYZLING Ing. Ernst, 3253 Erlauf, Rampersdorf 7, 0664/8538117, 02757/56053

MAYER Franz u. Julia, 3264 Reinberg, Buchberg 18, 07487/2925

NEIDL Franz, 3400 Gugging, Grüngasse 10, 02243/87382, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

RAMEDER Florian, 3664 Martinsberg, Loitzenreith 2 , 0676/6209794, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

REDTENSTEINER Franz, 3341 Ybbsitz, Haselgraben 38, 0664/73662966, 07443/85331

SCHACHENHOFER Andrea u. Alexander, 3374 Säusenstein, Kothof 1, 0664/9219533, 0660/4442292, MaediVisna zertifiziert, Pseudobuberkulose-S1 negativ

SCHMOLL Gregor, 2753 Dreistetten, Angergasse 244, 0676/4000356, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

STARKL Johann, 3521 Ober Meisling, Nöhagen 71, 0664/5735387, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

WALLNER Mario, 3171 Kleinzell, Kleinzell 15, 0664/3037644

WERNHART Michael, 2640 Gloggnitz, Eichbergstraße 6, 0650/4409428, Maedi-Visna zertifizert

Kärntner Brillenschafe

BANCHER Dr. Christian, 3572 Wolfshoferamt 64, 0664/4624339

BIO Bauernhof am Schauerberg KG, 3125 Absdorf, Bahnhofstr. 5, 0676/6185711

BRUNNINGER Brigitte, 3340 Waidhofen/Y., Rien 27, 0664/9604562

DIENDORFER Josef, 3282 St. Georgen, Dachsberg 14, 07482/46223, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

GSCHLADT Christa, 2011 Untermallebern, Nr. 19 02267/3487, BIO

HAGMANN Thomas, 3542 Jaidhof, Eisengraberamt 73, 0664/75133057

KAFKA Helmut, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Nivenburgg. 3, 02243/25707

KARNER Monika, 3283 St. Anton/J., Gandenberg 7, 07482/43744, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert - S1, BIO

KARNER Roland, 3212 Schwarzenbach, Guttenhofgegend 7, 0676/ 849 07 831

KLEEMANN Josef, 3385 Markersdorf, Marktplatz 8, 02749/2221, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

LANGEDER Anna, 3253 Erlauf, Kolm 6, 0650/3861560, 02757/6421, Maedi-Visna S1 negativ)

LINDNER Thomas, 3281 Oberndorf, Scheibenbach 8, 07483/7695 Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

MUCK Christian, 2136 Laa/Thaya, Anton Bruckner Str. 16, 0664/3266494

OBERGER Reinhold, 2803 Schwarzenbach, Schölderl 12, 02645/5485

PIEBER Johann, 3242 Texing, Altendorf 13, 02755/7432

REITERLECHNER Franz, Ing., 3270 Scheibbs, Ginning 23, 0676/7352624, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

SCHACHINGER Johann, 3282 St. Georgen/L., St. Georgen 61, 07482/46180

SCHADN Martin, 2082 Hardegg, Merkersdorf, 0676/9185979, 0664/5327556

SCHENNER Gerald, 3223 Wienerbruck, Labgseitenrotte 25, 0664/9556214

SCHNÖTZINGER Manfred, Peigarten 128, 2053 Peigarten, 0676/ 424 92 65

SPRINGER Klaus, 3204 Kirchberg, Soisgegend 20, 0676/7480200,  www.blackvalley.at, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

SPRINGER Doris, 3203 Rabenstein, Steinklamm 1, 0676/6801554

STROMMER Christoph, 3580 Horn, Mold 4, 0664/1569108

STÜBLER Roman, 3251 Purgstall, Weigstatt 9, 07489/3261, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

TSCHAMERNIK Markus, 3613 Gillaus, Nr. 3, 0676/4090828, 02243/28341

WERNER Markus, 3610 Weißenkirchen, Maigen 6, 0676/4459308

WIESENEDER Leopold, 3242 Texing, Steingrub 13, 02755/7562, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

WURZENBERGER Claudio, 3282 St. Georgen/Leys, Schiesser 2, 0664/5171118

ZIEGELWANGER Heinz, 3382 Loosdorf, Sooß 3, 02754/2798, soos3@gmx.net, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

ZILLNER Erich, 2405 Hundsheim, Hauptpl. 21, 02165/64195

ZOUFAL Mag. Katharina, 2294 Schlosshof, Schlosshof 1, 0664/8207189

Krainer Steinschaf

BINDER Michael, 3920 Groß Gerungs, Albern 19, 0664/3117182, BIO

EMPRECHTINGER Robert, 3525 Sallingberg, Nr. 56, 0680/4405321

FRANK Renate, 2754 Wopfing, Sonnleiten 341, 02633/48679, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

FUCHS Christa & Josef, Ortsstraße 24, 2620 Loipersbach, 0650/ 55 19 446

GAJIC Zoran, 3704 Glaubendorf, Lange Zeile 13, 0650/2416519

GESSL Manuela, 3214 Puchenstuben, Brandgegend

HOCHFILZER Martina, 3213 Frankenfels, Übergangrotte 4, 02725/478, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

HUBER Sieglinde, 2572 St. Corona, Nr. 132, 02673/8312, BIO

KALTEIS Sonja u. Roman, 3283 St. Anton, Gruft 31, 0664/ 532 75 98, 07482/ 434 40, Maedi-Visna S1 negativ

KRACHBÜCHLER Josef, 2601 Sollenau, Am Kirchenfeld 1, 0650/6856198, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

KROMES Petra, 2292 Stopfenreuth, Dorfstr. 11, 0664/1650160

LÖFFLER Lukas, 2832 Thernberg, Markt 24, 0680/1431339

RIEPL Friedrich, 2122 Ulrichskirchen, Schleinbacherstr. 65, 02245/5929, 0676/7008095

SARG Martina, 2822 Walpersbach, Hauptstr. 32, 02627/46688

VSETECKA Michael, 2095 Drosendorf, Unterthürnau 26, 0699/ 192 52 458

 

Lacaune

ENNER Thomas und Isabella, 3281 Oberndorf/Melk, Grub 6, 07483/410, www.melktaler-hofkaeserei.at, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

RATH Lisa u. BERGER Richard, 2813 Scheiblingskirchen-Thernberg, Schlag 81, 0660/5563209, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

SCHRAMEL Andrea u. Franz, 3664 Martinsberg, Thumling 8, 02874/7471, www.lacaune.at, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

STROBL Luise, 3823 Unter-Pertholz, Nr. 20, 0664/3502870, www.wvnet.at/milchschafzucht, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

ZÖCHBAUER Stefan u. Roswitha, 3281 Oberndorf, Unterschweinz 5, 0676/7840510, 07483/7107, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

Merinolandschaf

BRAUNSTEINER Karl, 3763 Japons 27, 02914/6444

DIRNBERGER Gerald, 3542 Eisengraberamt, Nr. 36, 0664/1202114, 02716/80551, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

HAIDER Herbert, 3921 Langschlag, Kogschlag 14, 02814/7248, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

KRAUSHOFER Rupert, 3204 Kirchberg, Tradigistgegend 21, 02722/7171, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

NEUMANN Eugen, 3205 Weinburg, Mühlhofen 8, 0699/19424907

SCHEIBELBERGER Günter, 3613 Albrechtsberg, Eppenberg 3, 02876/433, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

SCHÖNHOFER Johann, 3912 Grafenschlag, Kl. Nondorf 4, 0676/ 54 87 900, kamei@gmx.net

 

Ostfriesisches Milchschaf

ENNER Thomas und Isabella, 3281 Oberndorf/Melk, Grub 6, 07483/410, www.melktaler-hofkaeserei.at, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

FERTNER Annemarie, 3184 Türnitz, Mariazellerstr. 12, 02769/8201, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

HAMMERSCHMID Viktoria, 3073 Stössing, Pyrath 1, 0664/3166842 BIO

KRAUSHOFER Erna, 3153 Eschenau, Inzenreith 23, 02762/67565, www.biohof-rosenoed.at, kraushoferh@aon.at, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

Schwarzköpfiges Fleischschaf

HAIDER Herbert, 3921 Langschlag, Kogschlag 14, 02814/7248, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

HOLL Erwin, 3921 Langschlag, Bruderndorf 30, 02857/25181, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

KALTEIS Sonja u. Roman, 3283 St.Anton, Gruft 31, 0676/5874687,Maedi-Visna S1 negativ

LEICHTFRIED Thomas, 3263 Randegg, Hochkoglberg 27, 07487/8325, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

Shropshire

FISCHER Gabriele, 2840 Grimmenstein, Himberger Str. 36, 02644/ 85 43

GUTLEDERER Heinz, 3252 Petzenkirchen, Pellendorf 3, 0676/6976128, www.Shropshireschaf.jimdo.com Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

HENICKL Stefan, 3353 Seitenstetten, Teffling 128, 07477/44954, s.henickl@gmx.at, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

LEHENBAUER Veronika, 3531 Niedernondorf, Werschenschlag 8, 0664/9386550, , BIO

MÜNZER Mariella, 2225 Zistersdorf, Gaiselberg 60, 0664/3032700

RITZINGER Leopold, 3341 Ybbsitz, Schwarzenberg 28, 07443/87785

RUSCH Andreas, 3340 Waidhofen/Y., Konradsheim 89, 0664/1970475

SPENGER Michael, 2840 Grimmenstein, Sauerbichl 12, 02644/2214, familie@spenger.at, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

SPITZER Andreas, 2812 Hollenthon, Nr. 43, 0676/6289410 Maedi Visna S1 negativ

STEINER Anton, 2571 Altenmarkt, Sulzbach 3, 0676/847240031

UNGERBÖCK Herbert, 2831 Scheiblingskirchen, Reitersberg 11, 02629/2283

 

Suffolk

KOSTERSITZ Hubert, 3343 Hollenstein, Thomasberg 3, 07445/650, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

SCHMÖLZ Kerstin, 2724 Gaaden, Emmerbergstr. 5, 0676/5546602

STICKELBERGER Norbert, 2823 Pitten, Wr. Neustädter Str. 183, 0664/1970600

Texel

GRUBER Elisabeth, 3352 St. Peter/Au, Urtal-Monument 6, 07477/43964, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

GSCHOSMANN Karl, 3361 Krenstetten, Weg 11, 07476/76702, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

REIFNER Siegfried Monika, 3232 Bischofstetten, Haberg 1, 0699/12624985, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

Tiroler Bergschaf

FRÜHWALD Johann, 3264 Reinsberg, Schaitten 18, 07487/2731, BIO, Maedi-Visna S1 negativ

FUCHS Johann, 2842 Thomasberg, Kreuth 18, 02644/2722, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert

HUMPELSTETTER Peter, 3202 Hofstetten, Plambacheck 9, 02723/8269, BIO

SCHWARZ Helmut, 3521 Felling, Nr. 19 , 02718/6300

Tiroler Steinschaf

GRUNDBÖCK Johann, 2533 Klausen-Leopoldsdorf, Dörfl 494, 02257/412

KNÖBL Rudolf, 2671 Payerbach, Feldgasse 10, 0664/1802149, tischlerei-knoebl@aon.at

NEISS Hermann, 2534 Alland, Lutterkordtgasse 510, 02258/6847

Waldschaf

ANGELMAYER Fritz, 3580 Horn, Zwettler Str. 34, 0676/6763016, 02982/30547, BIO

BRANDHOFER Roland, 3242 Texing, Panholz 5, 0664/ 645 93 09

BREITENSEHER Karl, 2392 Wienerwald, Winkelberggasse 18, 0676/5268496

DAXBÖCK Jürgen, 3051 St. Christophen, 0699/10164567

ESCHLER Günther, 2452 Wasnebruck, Hauptstr. 18, 02168/ 633 17

HEBENSTREIT Karl, 3241 Kirnberg, Ausserreith 7, 02755/2848

JANSCH Karl, 2733 Höflein, Kreuthweg 3, 0664/1219909

JEINDL Eva-Maria, 2851 Krumbach, Prägart 1, 02647/43108

KNOLL Josef, 3161 St. Veit, Kerschenbach 56, 02763/3204, BIO

MADER Helene, 3161 St. Veit, Hochreithstraße 3, 0680/ 55 31 451

MOSER Andrea, 3495 Rohrendorf, Bahnstraße 19, 02732/7053119

POOSCH-BÖCKL DI Franz,3180 Lilienfeld, Gsangerer 1, 02762/53089, BIO

RIEPL Friedrich, 2122 Ulrichskirchen, Schleinbacherstr. 65, 02245/5929, 0676/7008095

SCHMIDHUBER Helge, Steinbruch 8, 2662 Schwarzau, 0676/ 43 22 536

SEILER-TARBUK Michael, 3033 Altlengbach, Büchelbauer Str. 35, 0676/9624273

STEINBÖCK Birgit, 3413 Kirchbach, Oberkirchbach 92 B, 02242/63110

WINKLER Monika, 3910 Zwettl, Oberstrahlbach 38, 02822/54778, BIO

WIRTH Gerald, 3203 Rabenstein, Tradigist 4, 0699/18157873, 02722/67814

ZEINZINGER Ingeborg, 3253 Erlauf, Knocking 8, 02757/6578

Walliser Schwarznasen

HEIGL Martina und Norbert, 3293 Lunz am See, Hochalmstr. 10, 0664/1830805, www.heigl-hochalm.at, BIO

SCHNETZER Friedrich, 3541 Senftenberg, Steinbach 13, 0664/4471798

Zackelschaf

BARON Franz, Heldenplatz 17, 2440 Reisenberg, 0676/ 72 94 139 BIO

BAUER Elisabeth, 2803 Schwarzenbach, Schölderl 7, 0664/3527217, BIO

BIRKNER Elisabeth, 3161 St. Veit, Wiesenbach 63, 0664/ 505 21 00

JAHODINSKY Rudolf, 3920 Groß Gerungs, Aigen 9, 02812/5627, Maedi-Visna zertifiziert, BIO

RUPP Martin, Wiesing 5, 3130 Herzogenburg, 0676/ 670 99 26

WICHER Karin u. NIEDEREGGER Josef,8694 St. Aegyd am Neuwalde, Neuwald 14, 0650/2217175

ZOUFAL Mag. Katharina, 2294 Schlosshof, Schlosshof 1, 0664/8207189

Anglo Nubier Ziege

SUMMER Kurt, 2181 Dobermannsdorf, Friedhofg. 234, 0699/11332983

Burenziege

MAYERHOFER Irene, 3053 Brand-Laaben, Klamm5, 02774/8262, BIO

 

Pinzgauer Ziege

HUSPEKA Dr. Ulrike, 3443Sieghartskirchen, Gerersdorf 2, 02274/2622, CAE zertifiziert

KRENN Johann-Kreuzbauer, 2564 Furth Nr. 15, 02674/88320

Saanenziege

EICHINGER Claudia & Günther, 3921 Langschlag, Rauhof 2, 0664/ 907 16 31, cug.eichinger@wvnet.at , (BIO)

WEBER Richard, 3911 Merzenstein Nr. 17, 02828/7521, BIO, CAE zertifiziert

Steirische Scheckenziege

BAUER Elisabeth, 2803 Schwarzenbach, Schölderl 7, 0664/3527217, BIO

GOCSO Ing. Herbert, 2873 Freistritz a. Wechsel Nr. 112, 02641/6638

HOCHFILZER Martina, 3213 Frankenfels, Übergangsrotte 4, 02725/478 (CAE zertifiziert)

SCHWÄRZLER Ulrike, 3193 St. Ägyd, Unrechttraisen 58, 02768/20093

THIEM Josef, 2276 Reintal, Meierhof 135, 02557/8760

WURZER Gerlinde, 3250 Wieselburg, Marbach 39, 0664/5937958

Tauernschecken

SEEWALD Ernst u. Petra, 3922 Groß Schönau, Wachtberg 1, 02815/77248

Toggenburger Ziege

NEU Bernhard, 3321 Stefanshart, Empfing 61